Rang | Coureur | équipe TEMPS |
---|
1 | | COFIDIS 03:01:48 |
2 | | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 00:00:00 |
3 | | BURGOS-BH 00:00:00 |
4 | | GROUPAMA-FDJ 00:00:00 |
5 | | TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00 |
6 | | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE 00:00:00 |
7 | | Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00 |
8 | | GROUPAMA-FDJ 00:00:00 |
9 | | CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE 00:00:00 |
10 | | ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 00:00:00 |
11 | | TOTALENERGIES 00:00:00 |
12 | | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00 |
13 | | BURGOS-BH 00:00:00 |
14 | | CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE 00:00:00 |
15 | | GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:00:00 |
16 | SOTO-GUIRAO Antonio Jesus | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 00:00:00 |
17 | | ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 00:00:00 |
18 | | BINGOAL WB 00:00:00 |
19 | | COFIDIS 00:00:00 |
20 | | GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:00:00 |
21 | | BINGOAL WB 00:00:00 |
22 | | TEAM CORRATEC 00:00:00 |
23 | | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00 |
24 | | TEAM CORRATEC 00:00:00 |
25 | | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 00:00:00 |
26 | | NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR 00:00:00 |
27 | | ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 00:00:00 |
28 | | BINGOAL WB 00:00:00 |
29 | | TOTALENERGIES 00:00:00 |
30 | | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 00:00:00 |
31 | | Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00 |
32 | | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00 |
33 | | TOTALENERGIES 00:00:00 |
34 | | NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR 00:00:00 |
35 | | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 00:00:00 |
36 | | TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00 |
37 | | TOTALENERGIES 00:00:00 |
38 | | GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:00:00 |
39 | | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 00:00:00 |
40 | CUADRADO-RUIZ-DE-GAUNA Unai | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 00:00:00 |
41 | | BINGOAL WB 00:00:00 |
42 | | TEAM CORRATEC 00:00:00 |
43 | | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 00:00:00 |
44 | | Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00 |
45 | | TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00 |
46 | | CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE 00:00:00 |
47 | AZPARREN-IRURZUN Xabier Mikel | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 00:00:00 |
48 | | GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:00:00 |
49 | Azparren-Irurzun Enekoitz | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 00:00:00 |
50 | | TOTALENERGIES 00:00:00 |
51 | | Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00 |
52 | | GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:00:00 |
53 | | GROUPAMA-FDJ 00:00:00 |
54 | | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE 00:00:00 |
55 | | TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00 |
56 | | BINGOAL WB 00:00:00 |
57 | | NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR 00:00:00 |
58 | | GROUPAMA-FDJ 00:00:00 |
59 | | TEAM CORRATEC 00:00:00 |
60 | | COFIDIS 00:00:00 |
61 | | ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 00:00:00 |
62 | | BINGOAL WB 00:00:00 |
63 | | NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR 00:00:00 |
64 | | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 00:00:00 |
65 | | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00 |
66 | | BURGOS-BH 00:00:00 |
67 | | TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00 |
68 | | COFIDIS 00:00:00 |
69 | | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00 |
70 | | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 00:00:00 |
71 | | TOTALENERGIES 00:00:00 |
72 | | TEAM CORRATEC 00:00:00 |
73 | | CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE 00:00:00 |
74 | | BURGOS-BH 00:00:00 |
75 | | COFIDIS 00:00:00 |
76 | LOBATO-DEL-VALLE Juan Jose | EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI 00:00:00 |
77 | | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 00:00:00 |
78 | | UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00 |
79 | | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE 00:00:00 |
80 | | Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00 |
81 | | TEAM CORRATEC 00:01:17 |
82 | | Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00 |
83 | | ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 00:00:00 |
84 | | TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00 |
85 | | COFIDIS 00:00:00 |
86 | | ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93 00:00:00 |
87 | | GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:00:00 |
88 | | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE 00:03:51 |
89 | | CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE 00:00:00 |
90 | | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 00:00:00 |
91 | ALVAREZ-RODRIGUEZ Rodrigo | BURGOS-BH 00:00:00 |
92 | | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 00:00:00 |
93 | | GROUPAMA-FDJ 00:04:27 |
94 | | CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE 00:00:00 |
95 | | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 00:00:00 |
96 | | BURGOS-BH 00:00:00 |
97 | | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE 00:05:12 |
98 | | TEAM FLANDERS - BALOISE 00:05:12 |
99 | | NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR 00:00:00 |
100 | | NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR 00:00:00 |
101 | | GROUPAMA-FDJ 00:05:46 |
102 | | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 00:00:00 |