Rang | Coureur | équipe TEMPS |
---|
1 | | GROUPAMA - FDJ 03:19:45 |
2 | | ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 00:00:00 |
3 | | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 00:00:00 |
4 | | TOTALENERGIES 00:00:00 |
5 | | TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE 00:00:00 |
6 | | TREK - SEGAFREDO 00:00:00 |
7 | | AG2R CITROEN TEAM 00:00:00 |
8 | | EQUIPE D`ALLEMAGNE ESPOIRS 00:00:00 |
9 | | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 00:00:00 |
10 | | UAE TEAM EMIRATES 00:00:00 |
11 | | GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:00:00 |
12 | | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00 |
13 | | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 00:00:00 |
14 | | AG2R CITROEN TEAM 00:00:00 |
15 | SERRANO-RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo | MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:00 |
16 | | NICE METROPOLE COTE D`AZUR 00:00:00 |
17 | | LOTTO SOUDAL 00:00:00 |
18 | | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:00:00 |
19 | | GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:00:00 |
20 | | 00:00:00 |
21 | | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00 |
22 | | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 00:00:00 |
23 | | UAE TEAM EMIRATES 00:00:00 |
24 | | TREK - SEGAFREDO 00:00:00 |
25 | | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 00:00:00 |
26 | | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 00:00:00 |
27 | | MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:00 |
28 | | MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:00 |
29 | | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00 |
30 | | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:00:00 |
31 | | TREK - SEGAFREDO 00:00:00 |
32 | | GROUPAMA - FDJ 00:00:00 |
33 | | LOTTO SOUDAL 00:00:00 |
34 | | EQUIPE D`ALLEMAGNE ESPOIRS 00:00:00 |
35 | | LOTTO SOUDAL 00:00:00 |
36 | | AG2R CITROEN TEAM 00:00:00 |
37 | | COFIDIS 00:00:00 |
38 | | COFIDIS 00:00:00 |
39 | | 00:00:00 |
40 | | TOTALENERGIES 00:00:00 |
41 | | GROUPAMA - FDJ 00:00:00 |
42 | | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 00:00:00 |
43 | | TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE 00:00:00 |
44 | | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 00:00:00 |
45 | | TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE 00:00:00 |
46 | | TOTALENERGIES 00:00:00 |
47 | | GROUPAMA - FDJ 00:00:00 |
48 | | RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00 |
49 | | RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00 |
50 | | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 00:00:00 |
51 | | TOTALENERGIES 00:00:00 |
52 | | 00:00:00 |
53 | | RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 00:00:00 |
54 | | TOTALENERGIES 00:00:00 |
55 | | TREK - SEGAFREDO 00:00:00 |
56 | | AG2R CITROEN TEAM 00:00:00 |
57 | | EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST 00:00:00 |
58 | | ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 00:00:00 |
59 | | TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE 00:00:00 |
60 | | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 00:00:00 |
61 | | EQUIPE D`ALLEMAGNE ESPOIRS 00:00:00 |
62 | | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 00:00:00 |
63 | | QUICK-STEP ALPHA VINYL TEAM 00:00:00 |
64 | | TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE 00:00:00 |
65 | | ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:02:16 |
66 | | 00:02:16 |
67 | | RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 00:02:16 |
68 | | GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:02:16 |
69 | | RIWAL CYCLING TEAM 00:02:16 |
70 | | MOVISTAR TEAM 00:02:16 |
71 | | MOVISTAR TEAM 00:02:16 |
72 | | TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC 00:02:16 |
73 | | GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:02:16 |
74 | | EQUIPE D`ALLEMAGNE ESPOIRS 00:02:16 |
75 | | LOTTO SOUDAL 00:02:16 |
76 | ARDILA-ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo | UAE TEAM EMIRATES 00:02:16 |
77 | | GO SPORT - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 00:02:16 |
78 | | EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 00:02:16 |
79 | | AG2R CITROEN TEAM 00:02:16 |
80 | | LOTTO SOUDAL 00:02:16 |
81 | | COFIDIS 00:02:16 |
82 | | TREK - SEGAFREDO 00:03:09 |
83 | | ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 00:03:18 |
84 | | TREK - SEGAFREDO 00:04:31 |
85 | | AG2R CITROEN TEAM 00:04:50 |