Ligue Nationale de Cyclisme Le Cyclisme pro c'est la Ligue
> Courses << Retour

1 Classement individuel

Paris-Chauny 69ème 2019-10-01

RangCoureuréquipe TEMPS

1

Total Direct Énergie

04:40:55

2

CARPENTER Robin
Rally UHC Cycling

00:00:00

3

AG2R La Mondiale

00:00:00

4

WALSLEBEN Philipp
Corendon-Circus

00:00:09

5

VERWILST Aaron
Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank

00:00:10

6

Groupama-FDJ

00:01:08

7

MERLIER Tim
Corendon-Circus

00:01:08

8

Vital Concept-BB Hotels

00:01:08

9

AG2R La Mondiale

00:01:08

10

SIX Franklin
Wallonie Bruxelles

00:01:08

11

CAPIOT Amaury
Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank

00:01:08

12

PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Wallonie Bruxelles

00:01:08

13

JANS Roy
Corendon-Circus

00:01:08

14

IDJOUADIENE Pierre
Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Métropole

00:01:08

15

WARLOP Jordi
Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank

00:01:08

16

COFIDIS

00:01:08

17

Arkéa-Samsic

00:01:08

18

Total Direct Énergie

00:01:08

19

Arkéa-Samsic

00:01:08

20

VERGAERDE Otto
Corendon-Circus

00:01:08

21

AG2R La Mondiale

00:01:12

22

PEYSKENS Dimitri
Wallonie Bruxelles

00:01:13

23

Arkéa-Samsic

00:01:29

24

SPRENGERS Thomas
Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank

00:03:41

25

BURKE Jack
Leopard Pro Cycling

00:03:41

26

PAQUOT Tom
Wallonie Bruxelles

00:04:20

27

KRIEGER Alexander
Leopard Pro Cycling

00:04:20

28

COFIDIS

00:04:20

29

AG2R La Mondiale

00:04:20

30

COFIDIS

00:04:20

31

MAGNER Tyler
Rally UHC Cycling

00:04:20

32

PAASSCHENS Mathijs
Wallonie Bruxelles

00:04:20

33

Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Métropole

00:04:22

34

JULLIEN Anthony
AG2R La Mondiale

00:04:22

35

Saint Michel-Auber 93

00:04:22

36

Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Métropole

00:04:22

37

VAN POUCKE Aaron
Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank

00:04:22

38

VAN NIEKERK Morné
Saint Michel-Auber 93

00:04:22

39

AG2R La Mondiale

00:04:22

40

LE GAC Olivier
Groupama-FDJ

00:04:22

41

APPOLLONIO Davide
Amore et Vita-Prodir

00:04:22

42

Arkéa-Samsic

00:04:22

43

Groupama-FDJ

00:04:22

44

Arkéa-Samsic

00:04:22

45

COFIDIS

00:04:22

46

Natura4Ever-Roubaix-Lille Métropole

00:04:22

47

CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
AG2R La Mondiale

00:04:22

48

TIZZA Marco
Amore et Vita-Prodir

00:04:22

49

Vital Concept-BB Hotels

00:04:22

50

Groupama-FDJ

00:04:22

51

Total Direct Énergie

00:04:22

52

VAN MELSEN Kevin
Wanty-Gobert

00:08:21

53

VAN BELLE Bas
Leopard Pro Cycling

00:08:21

Voir le top 10