Rang | Coureur | équipe TEMPS |
---|
1 | | GROUPAMA - FDJ 04:37:50 |
2 | | TREK - SEGAFREDO 00:00:00 |
3 | | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 00:00:00 |
4 | | DIRECT ENERGIE 00:00:00 |
5 | | AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:00 |
6 | | GROUPAMA - FDJ 00:00:00 |
7 | | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 00:00:00 |
8 | | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:00 |
9 | | DIRECT ENERGIE 00:00:00 |
10 | | AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:00 |
11 | | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P-B CANNO 00:00:00 |
12 | | WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00:00:00 |
13 | | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 00:00:00 |
14 | | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 00:00:00 |
15 | | GAZPROM - RUSVELO 00:00:00 |
16 | | VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 00:00:00 |
17 | | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 00:00:00 |
18 | | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:00 |
19 | | WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00:00:00 |
20 | | WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00:00:00 |
21 | | WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00:00:00 |
22 | | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:00 |
23 | PAREDES-ZAPATA Wilmar Andres | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 00:00:00 |
24 | | AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:00 |
25 | | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 00:00:00 |
26 | | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 00:00:00 |
27 | | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:00 |
28 | | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 00:00:00 |
29 | | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 00:00:00 |
30 | | WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00:00:00 |
31 | | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 00:00:00 |
32 | | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 00:00:00 |
33 | | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P-B CANNO 00:00:00 |
34 | | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 00:00:00 |
35 | | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 00:00:00 |
36 | | DIRECT ENERGIE 00:00:00 |
37 | | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 00:00:00 |
38 | | AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:00 |
39 | | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 00:00:00 |
40 | | AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:00 |
41 | | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 00:00:00 |
42 | | GROUPAMA - FDJ 00:00:00 |
43 | | GAZPROM - RUSVELO 00:00:00 |
44 | | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:00 |
45 | HIGUITA-GARCIA Sergio Andres | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 00:00:00 |
46 | | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 00:00:00 |
47 | | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 00:00:00 |
48 | | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 00:00:00 |
49 | | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:00 |
50 | | WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00:00:00 |
51 | | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:00 |
52 | | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 00:00:00 |
53 | | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 00:00:00 |
54 | | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 00:00:00 |
55 | | DIRECT ENERGIE 00:00:00 |
56 | | TREK - SEGAFREDO 00:00:00 |
57 | | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 00:00:00 |
58 | | AG2R LA MONDIALE 00:00:00 |
59 | | GAZPROM - RUSVELO 00:00:00 |
60 | | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 00:00:00 |
61 | | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 00:00:00 |
62 | | GROUPAMA - FDJ 00:00:00 |
63 | | VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 00:00:00 |
64 | | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:00:00 |
65 | | GROUPAMA - FDJ 00:00:00 |
66 | SUAZA-ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 00:00:00 |
67 | | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:01:01 |
68 | | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 00:01:01 |
69 | | DIRECT ENERGIE 00:01:01 |
70 | | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 00:01:01 |
71 | | TREK - SEGAFREDO 00:01:01 |
72 | | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P-B CANNO 00:01:01 |
73 | | TREK - SEGAFREDO 00:01:01 |
74 | | VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 00:01:01 |
75 | | GAZPROM - RUSVELO 00:01:26 |
76 | | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 00:01:42 |
77 | | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P-B CANNO 00:01:42 |
78 | | DIRECT ENERGIE 00:03:15 |
79 | | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 00:03:15 |
80 | | TREK - SEGAFREDO 00:03:15 |
81 | | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 00:03:15 |
82 | | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 00:03:17 |
83 | | TREK - SEGAFREDO 00:03:19 |
84 | | GAZPROM - RUSVELO 00:03:19 |
85 | | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 00:06:38 |
86 | | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 00:07:14 |
87 | | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 00:08:23 |
88 | | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 00:08:23 |
89 | | VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 00:08:23 |
90 | | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:08:23 |
91 | | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 00:08:23 |
92 | | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P-B CANNO 00:08:28 |
93 | | VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB 00:11:14 |
94 | OSORIO-ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 00:11:19 |
95 | | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC 00:16:04 |
96 | | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P-B CANNO 00:17:39 |
97 | BARRENETXEA-URIARTE Ander | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 00:17:39 |