Rang | Coureur | équipe TEMPS |
---|
1 | | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 04:32:13 |
2 | | Direct Energie 00:00:00 |
3 | | Armee De Terre 00:00:00 |
4 | | Delko Marseille Provence KTM 00:00:00 |
5 | | Direct Energie 00:00:00 |
6 | | Team Roth 00:00:00 |
7 | | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 00:00:00 |
8 | | FDJ 00:00:00 |
9 | | Cofidis Solutions Crédits 00:00:00 |
10 | | Roubaix Métropole Auropéenne de Lille 00:00:00 |
11 | | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00:00:00 |
12 | | Fortuneo Vital Concept 00:00:00 |
13 | | HP BTP - Auber93 00:00:00 |
14 | | Beobank - Corendon 00:00:00 |
15 | | Gazprom-Rusvelo 00:00:00 |
16 | | An Post - ChainReaction 00:00:00 |
17 | | Team Vorarlberg 00:00:00 |
18 | | Rabobank Development Team 00:00:00 |
19 | | Cofidis Solutions Crédits 00:00:00 |
20 | | Team Trefor 00:00:00 |
21 | | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 00:00:00 |
22 | | Team Trefor 00:00:00 |
23 | | Armee De Terre 00:00:00 |
24 | | Direct Energie 00:00:00 |
25 | | HP BTP - Auber93 00:00:00 |
26 | | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 00:00:00 |
27 | | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 00:00:00 |
28 | | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 00:00:00 |
29 | | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 00:00:00 |
30 | | FDJ 00:00:00 |
31 | | Rabobank Development Team 00:00:00 |
32 | | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 00:00:00 |
33 | | Team Vorarlberg 00:00:00 |
34 | | Rabobank Development Team 00:00:00 |
35 | | Rabobank Development Team 00:00:00 |
36 | | An Post - ChainReaction 00:00:00 |
37 | | Fortuneo Vital Concept 00:00:00 |
38 | | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00:00:00 |
39 | | Beobank - Corendon 00:00:00 |
40 | | Roubaix Métropole Auropéenne de Lille 00:00:00 |
41 | | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00:00:00 |
42 | | HP BTP - Auber93 00:00:00 |
43 | | Roubaix Métropole Auropéenne de Lille 00:00:00 |
44 | | Drapac Pro. Cycling 00:00:00 |
45 | | Team Vorarlberg 00:00:00 |
46 | | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00:00:00 |
47 | ARAMENDIA-LORENTE Javier Francisco | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 00:00:00 |
48 | | Team Kuota-Lotto 00:00:00 |
49 | | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00:00:00 |
50 | | Fortuneo Vital Concept 00:00:00 |
51 | | Team Kuota-Lotto 00:00:00 |
52 | | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 00:00:00 |
53 | ANDRE-MACIEL-CONCALVES Domingos | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 00:00:00 |
54 | | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 00:00:00 |
55 | | Gazprom-Rusvelo 00:00:00 |
56 | | Drapac Pro. Cycling 00:00:00 |
57 | | Team Kuota-Lotto 00:00:00 |
58 | | Rabobank Development Team 00:00:00 |
59 | | Gazprom-Rusvelo 00:00:00 |
60 | | Team Kuota-Lotto 00:00:00 |
61 | | HP BTP - Auber93 00:00:00 |
62 | | FDJ 00:00:00 |
63 | | Cofidis Solutions Crédits 00:00:00 |
64 | | Gazprom-Rusvelo 00:00:00 |
65 | | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00:00:00 |
66 | | Fortuneo Vital Concept 00:00:00 |
67 | | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 00:00:00 |
68 | | Cofidis Solutions Crédits 00:00:00 |
69 | | Team Roth 00:00:00 |
70 | | HP BTP - Auber93 00:00:00 |
71 | | Gazprom-Rusvelo 00:00:00 |
72 | | Direct Energie 00:00:00 |
73 | | Cofidis Solutions Crédits 00:00:00 |
74 | | Team Kuota-Lotto 00:00:00 |
75 | | An Post - ChainReaction 00:00:00 |
76 | | Roubaix Métropole Auropéenne de Lille 00:00:00 |
77 | | Beobank - Corendon 00:00:00 |
78 | | Roubaix Métropole Auropéenne de Lille 00:00:00 |
79 | | Delko Marseille Provence KTM 00:00:00 |
80 | JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard | Team Trefor 00:00:00 |
81 | | Team Trefor 00:00:00 |
82 | | Cofidis Solutions Crédits 00:00:00 |
83 | | Team Vorarlberg 00:00:00 |
84 | | Armee De Terre 00:00:00 |
85 | | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 00:00:00 |
86 | | Fortuneo Vital Concept 00:00:00 |
87 | | Team Roth 00:00:00 |
88 | | Armee De Terre 00:00:00 |
89 | | FDJ 00:00:00 |
90 | | Drapac Pro. Cycling 00:00:00 |
91 | | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 00:00:00 |
92 | | Gazprom-Rusvelo 00:00:00 |
93 | | Team Kuota-Lotto 00:00:00 |
94 | | Delko Marseille Provence KTM 00:00:00 |
95 | | Roubaix Métropole Auropéenne de Lille 00:00:00 |
96 | | Beobank - Corendon 00:00:00 |
97 | | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 00:00:00 |
98 | | Direct Energie 00:00:00 |
99 | | Team Trefor 00:00:00 |
100 | JORGENSEN Christian Moberg | Team Trefor 00:00:00 |
101 | | FDJ 00:00:00 |
102 | | Delko Marseille Provence KTM 00:00:00 |
103 | | Team Roth 00:00:21 |
104 | | Direct Energie 00:00:35 |
105 | | Delko Marseille Provence KTM 00:00:35 |
106 | | Fortuneo Vital Concept 00:00:35 |
107 | | Team Roth 00:00:43 |
108 | | Team Roth 00:00:43 |
109 | | Drapac Pro. Cycling 00:00:46 |
110 | | Armee De Terre 00:00:48 |
111 | | Rabobank Development Team 00:00:48 |
112 | | HP BTP - Auber93 00:00:48 |
113 | | Team Vorarlberg 00:01:06 |
114 | | Team Vorarlberg 00:01:49 |
115 | | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 00:02:12 |
116 | | FDJ 00:02:25 |
117 | | Drapac Pro. Cycling 00:02:31 |
118 | | Beobank - Corendon 00:02:47 |
119 | | An Post - ChainReaction 00:03:01 |
120 | | Delko Marseille Provence KTM 00:03:01 |
121 | | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 00:03:52 |
122 | | Drapac Pro. Cycling 00:03:52 |
123 | | An Post - ChainReaction 00:03:52 |
124 | | Beobank - Corendon 00:04:42 |
125 | | Armee De Terre 00:05:00 |